Contact Us

The Compass Professional Ctr,Myrtle Beach,SC,29588,US

Myrtle Beach, SC | 45,700 sq. ft. | $ 57,125.00/mo

  • The Compass Professional Ctr,Myrtle Beach,SC,29588,US Myrtle Beach,SC
Space Available: 45,700 sq. ft.
Type: Office - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 1.25/SF/Month

 

Opportunity to customize your lease space 3,340 square feet to 21,000 square feet. The Compass Center is a premier Class A office building located on the quickly growing Hwy 707 corridor in Myrtle Beach. It is among the most elite buildings in the area, characterized by breathtaking atriums and modern decor. Tilt-up concrete construction with huge 60x60 windows, tiled atriums with massive insulated skylight and over 300 parking spaces. Ideal medical or professional center. Public areas complete. Office areas available 3,340 square feet to 21,000 square feet of enhanced shell for owner buildout. T

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

8210 Devon Court, Myrtle Beach, SC, 295728210 Devon Court, Myrtle Beach, SC, 29572
Myrtle Beach, SC
Office
Warehouse