Contact Us

Home / PA Offices for Rent

Filter Results by:

Call Us Now

 

Contact Local Broker

  • Need a brochure w/ floor plans? Want to schedule a tour?
  • Complete the form below to contact a local broker
  • Click Submit to recieve more information
It's fast, simple and Free!

Thank you for your submitted.

You will receive:
  • Free report on your selected office
  • Details on Landlord incentives and special offers
  • No obligation advice from local broker specialist

 

 

PA Office Stats

Total available listings: 2164
Total square footage: 221,933,894 SF
Average asking rate: $0.75 sf/mo
Average size available: 102,557 SF
Price range: $0.00 sf/mo to $5.42 sf/mo

Available Layouts

PA Office Space For Rent

41 Leopard Rd,Paoli,PA,19301,US
$ 6,106.83/mo

($22.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.83/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
3,331 square feet

15 W Gay St,West Chester,PA,19380,US

15 W Gay St,West Cheste

West Chester, PA
$ 6,800.00/mo

($17.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.42/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
4,800 square feet

15 Industrial Blvd,Paoli,PA,19301,US
$ 14,978.75/mo

($23.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.92/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
7,815 square feet

21 W Washington St,West Chester,PA,19380,US

21 W Washington St,West

West Chester, PA
$ 6,600.00/mo

($18.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.50/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
4,400 square feet

104 S High St,West Chester,PA,19382,US

104 S High St,West Ches

West Chester, PA
$ 3,306.67/mo

($16.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.33/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
2,480 square feet

596 Lancaster Ave,Frazer,PA,19355,US
$ 4,734.00/mo

($18.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.50/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
3,156 square feet

1229 W Lincoln Hwy,Coatesville,PA,19320,US

1229 W Lincoln Hwy,Coat

Coatesville, PA
$ 10,000.00/mo

($8.00/sf/Yr.)
($0.67/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
15,000 square feet

512 W Lancaster Ave,Wayne,PA,19087,US
$ 8,911.50/mo

($18.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.50/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
5,941 square feet

10 Campus Blvd,Newtown Square,PA,19073,US

10 Campus Blvd,Newtown

Newtown Square, PA
$ 102,666.67/mo

($28.00/sf/Yr.)
($2.33/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
44,000 square feet

2020 Technology Pky,Mechanicsburg,PA,17050,US

2020 Technology Pky,Mec

Mechanicsburg, PA
$ 28,500.00/mo

($19.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.58/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
18,000 square feet

401-411 W Walnut St,Allentown,PA,18102,US
$ 2,958.75/mo

($27.00/sf/Yr.)
($2.25/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
1,315 square feet

1740 Lynnwood Rd,Allentown,PA,18103,US
$ 15,266.67/mo

($16.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.33/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
11,450 square feet

1600 Hamilton St,Allentown,PA,18102,US
$ 2,250.00/mo

($30.00/sf/Yr.)
($2.50/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
900 square feet

5000 W Tilghman St,Allentown,PA,18104,US
$ 2,452.58/mo

($19.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.58/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
1,549 square feet

6081 Hamilton Blvd,Allentown,PA,18106,US
$ 35,000.00/mo

($14.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.17/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
30,000 square feet

1830 E High St,Pottstown,PA,19464,US
$ 1,950.00/mo

($13.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.08/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
1,800 square feet

600 Creekside Dr,Pottstown,PA,19464,US
$ 2,605.33/mo

($16.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.33/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
1,954 square feet

1610 Medical Dr,Pottstown,PA,19464,US
$ 2,817.00/mo

($18.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.50/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
1,878 square feet

728 Springdale Dr,Exton,PA,19341,US
$ 8,531.00/mo

($19.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.58/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
5,388 square feet

100 Arrandale Blvd,Exton,PA,19341,US
$ 10,589.25/mo

($21.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.75/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
6,051 square feet

101 Arrandale Blvd,Exton,PA,19341,US
$ 19,661.25/mo

($21.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.75/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
11,235 square feet

1000 1st Ave,King Of Prussia,PA,19406,US

1000 1st Ave,King Of Pr

King Of Prussia, PA
$ 9,454.67/mo

($28.00/sf/Yr.)
($2.33/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
4,052 square feet

1000 Continental Dr,King Of Prussia,PA,19406,US

1000 Continental Dr,Kin

King Of Prussia, PA
$ 93,100.75/mo

($41.00/sf/Yr.)
($3.42/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
27,249 square feet

200 N Warner Rd,King Of Prussia,PA,19406,US

200 N Warner Rd,King Of

King Of Prussia, PA
$ 95,864.92/mo

($31.00/sf/Yr.)
($2.58/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
37,109 square feet

1880 John F Kennedy Blvd,Philadelphia,PA,19103,US

1880 John F Kennedy Blv

Philadelphia, PA
$ 92,625.75/mo

($27.00/sf/Yr.)
($2.25/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
41,167 square feet

1800 John F Kennedy Blvd,Philadelphia,PA,19103,US

1800 John F Kennedy Blv

Philadelphia, PA
$ 60,174.00/mo

($27.00/sf/Yr.)
($2.25/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
26,744 square feet

4130 Cottman Ave,Philadelphia,PA,19135,US

4130 Cottman Ave,Philad

Philadelphia, PA
$ 8,801.33/mo

($7.00/sf/Yr.)
($0.58/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
15,088 square feet

2417 Welsh Rd,Philadelphia,PA,19114,US

2417 Welsh Rd,Philadelp

Philadelphia, PA
$ 5,399.00/mo

($12.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.00/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
5,399 square feet

9800 Bustleton Ave,Philadelphia,PA,19115,US

9800 Bustleton Ave,Phil

Philadelphia, PA
$ 15,250.00/mo

($15.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.25/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
12,200 square feet

1818 Market St,Philadelphia,PA,19103,US

1818 Market St,Philadel

Philadelphia, PA
$ 28,750.00/mo

($23.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.92/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
15,000 square feet

What our customers are saying about us

Highly Recommended

Worked with their team and they connected me with a expert that asisted us find a great space. Would recommend them!

Steve McQuinn

Wonderful Experience

They offered a great service, like no other that I have experienced. Their staff is very friendly and always willing to help. Thank you.

Richard Williams

Saved Us Money

Worked with them and they helped us find a local expert that not only saved us valuable time and money. Great help.

Roy Silverstein

Outstanding

Expert assistance find using us a great location. Showed us serveral options and found a great place, at the right price.

Michael Halper

Great Service

Under a short timeline they emailed options, arranged tours and helped in negotiotions. Excellent service, I highly recommend.

Mark Halper

Excellent Service

They made finding a new space easy. They were determind to finiding me a space that met my needs and budget. Great job!

Richard Wattsr

Very Helpful

I can't imagine finding space without your assistance. Helped us find a very nice space. Will use your service in the again.

Mark Stein

Exteremly Helpful

They were exteremly helpful throughout our search. Always came up-with new options. Really recommend them!

Michael Stember

 

Contact Local Broker

  • Need a brochure w/ floor plans? Want to schedule a tour?
  • Complete the form below to contact a local broker
  • Click Submit to recieve more information
It's fast, simple and Free!