Contact Us

Home / NJ / Camden Offices for Rent

Filter Results by:

Call Us Now

 

Contact Local Broker

  • Need a brochure w/ floor plans? Want to schedule a tour?
  • Complete the form below to contact a local broker
  • Click Submit to recieve more information
It's fast, simple and Free!

Thank you for your submitted.

You will receive:
  • Free report on your selected office
  • Details on Landlord incentives and special offers
  • No obligation advice from local broker specialist

 

 

Camden Office Stats

Total available listings: 17
Total square footage: 1,552,128 SF
Average asking rate: $0.00 sf/mo
Average size available: 91,302 SF
Price range: $0.00 sf/mo to $0.00 sf/mo

Available Layouts

Warehouse: 17 Listings

Camden Office Space For Rent

2714-2738 Federal St,Camden,NJ,08105,US
$ 3,000.00/mo

($15.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.25/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
2,400 square feet

808 Market St,Camden,NJ,08102,US
$ 4,750.00/mo

($19.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.58/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
3,000 square feet

433 Market St,Camden,NJ,08102,US
$ 3,754.17/mo

($17.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.42/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
2,650 square feet

104 Investors Way,Camden,NC,27921,US
$ 833.33/mo

($10.00/sf/Yr.)
($0.83/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
1,000 square feet

205 E Dekalb St,Camden,SC,29020,US
$ 4,246.67/mo

($14.00/sf/Yr.)
($1.17/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
3,640 square feet

526 Cooper St,Camden,NJ,08102,US
$ 12,000.00/mo

($48.00/sf/Yr.)
($4.00/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
3,000 square feet

403 Federal St,Camden,NJ,08103,US
$ 40,000.00/mo

($60.00/sf/Yr.)
($5.00/sf/Mo.)

Office
Warehouse
8,000 square feet

403 Haddon Avenue, Camden, NJ 08103
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
100,000 square feet

2500 Broadway, Camden, NJ 08104
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
125,000 square feet

2500 Broadway, Camden, NJ 08104
Negotiable
 

Industrial
Warehouse
330,000 square feet

3 Cooper Plaza, Camden, NJ 08103
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
160,000 square feet

1 Federal Street, Camden, NJ 08103
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
575,000 square feet

300 North Delaware Avenue, Camden, NJ 08102
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
74,438 square feet

5 Broadway, Camden, NJ, 08104
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
0 square feet

Northgate II, Camden, NJ, 08102
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
164,000 square feet

1542 S Broadway, Camden, NJ, 08104
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
0 square feet

800 Federal Street, Camden, NJ, 08103
Negotiable
 

Office
Warehouse
0 square feet

What our customers are saying about us

Highly Recommended

Worked with their team and they connected me with a expert that asisted us find a great space. Would recommend them!

Steve McQuinn

Wonderful Experience

They offered a great service, like no other that I have experienced. Their staff is very friendly and always willing to help. Thank you.

Richard Williams

Saved Us Money

Worked with them and they helped us find a local expert that not only saved us valuable time and money. Great help.

Roy Silverstein